Sola Dental Spa
📍 Clínicas dentales en Staten Island
Sola Dental Spa destaca por ofrecer una experiencia odontológica excepcional, combinando profesionalismo y calidez humana. Su equipo, liderado por especialistas altamente cualificados, se enfoca en brindar un trato personalizado, asegurando que cada visita sea cómoda y libre de estrés.
La clínica se caracteriza por su atención meticulosa y tecnología avanzada, garantizando resultados óptimos en tratamientos y limpiezas. El ambiente acogedor y la dedicación del personal reflejan su compromiso con la salud bucal y el bienestar integral de sus pacientes.
Características y servicios de Sola Dental Spa
- Acceso para sillas de ruedas
- Atención pediátrica
- Odontología estética
- Aseos
- Se necesita cita
- Se recomienda pedir cita
- Pagos con móvil vía NFC
- Planes de pagos
- Tarjetas de crédito
- Tarjetas de débito
Sola Dental Spa está en la posición 15 sobre 34 de clínicas dentales en Staten Island
Comentarios de clientes
Sola Dental Spa tiene una valoración de 4.9 sobre 5 basada en más de 284 opiniones en Google
Muy bien
I won’t go anywhere else!!! I’ve had too many bad dental experiences that left me with dental anxiety. When I come to Sola Dental Spa all of the anxiety disappears. Dr. Gershkowitz and her team are the warmest and friendliest providers I’ve ever been to. They have expert-level knowledge, always answering all of the questions I have. The dental assistants, especially Eni, are incredibly kind and take their time to make me feel comfortable and well taken care of. Caroline and Natalya are exceptional hygienists & leave me with a brighter smile every time. They’re incredibly gentle and nothing ever feels rushed - which is something I truly value. Dr. Gershkowitz truly changed my experience with going to the dentist. I’m so grateful to have found them. I recommend them to everyone I know!
I was completely happy. I felt the confidence I dr. Greenfield so it put me at ease. I had bone and gum work done the old fashion way and wow did he knows what he was doing. I felt he really cared. The nurse did her job too. I highly recommend him to do the work and I bless him.
I had a very good experience at this place. The front desk’ staff are very helpful and friendly. The doctors are very professional. I always enjoy my visits to oral hygienist Natalia. She leaves me feeling extra clean and happy. I definitely would recommend this office to all my friends and family.
Dr Gershkowitz and her team are beyond great. My dental treatment went better than I ever even hoped for. The veneers are absolutely perfect. You will not find a better, more professional dental provider than Sola Dental Spa.
I had my first visit with Dr. Gershkowitz and was so impressed! She’s incredibly sweet, gentle, and professional. Her staff was welcoming and efficient — truly top notch. I felt completely at ease and well cared for. Highly recommend!
I have been coming here my whole life. The staff are all very kind and friendly, the dentist was gentle and a wonderful person, and the office is clean and welcoming.
Información de Sola Dental Spa
Dirección
Sola Dental Spa se encuentra en 3777 Richmond Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312, Estados Unidos
Teléfono
El teléfono de Sola Dental Spa es +1 718-948-3777
Página web
La página web de Sola Dental Spa es: soladentalspa.com
Horario de atención
Lunes: 09:00–15:00
Martes: 09:00–18:00
Miércoles: 09:00–15:00
Jueves: 09:00–18:00
Viernes: 09:00–15:00
Sábado: Cerrado
Domingo: 09:00–15:00