Dental Center of Naperville & Atlas Implant Dentistry
📍 Clínicas dentales en Naperville
Dental Center of Naperville & Atlas Implant Dentistry destaca por su atención personalizada y profesionalismo, ofreciendo soluciones integrales en salud bucal. Su equipo, liderado por especialistas como la Dra. Arora, se caracteriza por su enfoque detallista y capacidad para abordar casos complejos, como trastornos de la ATM, con claridad y eficacia.
El ambiente acogedor y organizado de la clínica, junto al trato cercano del personal, garantiza una experiencia cómoda y sin estrés. Ideal para quienes buscan calidad y confianza en servicios odontológicos avanzados en Naperville.
Características y servicios de Dental Center of Naperville & Atlas Implant Dentistry
- Se identifica como de propietarias mujeres
- Servicios en las instalaciones
- Acceso para sillas de ruedas
- Aparcamiento adaptado para sillas de ruedas
- Aseo adaptado para sillas de ruedas
- Atención pediátrica
- Odontología con sedación
- Odontología estética
- Servicios de emergencias
- Aseos
- Se necesita cita
- Se recomienda pedir cita
- Pagos con móvil vía NFC
- Tarjetas de crédito
- Tarjetas de débito
- Aparcamiento gratuito
- Con aparcamiento propio
Comentarios de clientes
Dental Center of Naperville & Atlas Implant Dentistry tiene una valoración de 4.9 sobre 5 basada en más de 169 opiniones en Google
I had an excellent experience at Dental Center of Naperville. Dr. Pande was fantastic, very attentive, patient, and thorough throughout the entire visit. She took the time to clearly explain everything, answered all my questions, and was completely transparent about the consultation and what needed to be done. I never felt rushed or pressured, which I really appreciated. The office is professional, welcoming, and well organized, making the whole dental appointment stress-free. If you’re looking for a trustworthy, knowledgeable dentist in Naperville, I highly recommend Dental Center of Naperville and Dr. Pande.
A lot to say about this office. Becky was really sweet and kind, with a great smile makes you feel welcome. Heeba was really sweet and good with taking the scan of my mouth, she knows what she doing. I went to see Dr Aurora for my TMJ Disfunction, she is very knowledgeable and understanding of the situation. She gave me a great overview of what causing this problem and what needs to be addressed and started the treatment process immediately. I’m so thankful for her and the staff who worked with her. Keep going , y’all amazing .
My visit was quick and efficient. Had my teeth scanned for a mouth appliance. I waited a few minutes but not too bad. Scan was quick and seemed to go well. Pleased with overall experience. Will be back in two weeks to collect mouth pieces. Glad I found Dr Aurora.
Came in with some TMJ issues and Dr. Arora has been such a huge help! She explained everything and even showed me issues I didn’t even see that was caused by my tmj. So far my treatment plan has been great and been improving day by day. Front desk is amazing as well. Becky is so kind and amazing!
Love this place! Was referred to by my dentist for jaw pain that I've been dealing with, and I'm very happy with the care I've been receiving and how attentive both the staff and Dr. Arora have been. The atmosphere is also incredibly clean and makes you feel a lot more at ease (coming from someone who HATES anything to do with the dentist). Thank you to Ruksana, Amlan and Dr. Arora!
Dr. Pinky Arora is amazing. She patiently explains the entire process and truly listens to every concern. I came in with TMJ pain that I’ve been dealing with for the past 6 months, and she immediately put me at ease. Her follow-ups have been thorough and incredibly helpful. The entire staff is also extremely caring and kind. I highly recommend this dental center in Naperville!
DR. ARORA was very patient, caring and took her time to listen to the issue I had. She walked me through every step of the process. Her staff was friendly and professional. Will definitely recommend them.
Información de Dental Center of Naperville & Atlas Implant Dentistry
Dirección
Dental Center of Naperville & Atlas Implant Dentistry se encuentra en 931 W 75th St Ste 107, Naperville, IL 60565, Estados Unidos
Teléfono
El teléfono de Dental Center of Naperville & Atlas Implant Dentistry es +1 630-332-5901
Página web
La página web de Dental Center of Naperville & Atlas Implant Dentistry es: mydentalcenterofnaperville.com
Horario de atención
Lunes: 09:00–17:00
Martes: 09:00–17:00
Miércoles: 09:00–17:00
Jueves: 09:00–17:00
Viernes: 09:00–13:00
Sábado: Cerrado
Domingo: Cerrado