Crescent Dental Care
Crescent Dental Care en Lodi ofrece un servicio dental de calidad con un enfoque en la atención al paciente. El Dr. Wong y su equipo se destacan por su profesionalismo y amabilidad, creando un ambiente acogedor que ayuda a los pacientes a sentirse cómodos. La clínica se esfuerza por atender las necesidades dentales con eficiencia y cuidado, asegurando una experiencia positiva.
Con años de experiencia, Crescent Dental Care se ha ganado la confianza de la comunidad. Su dedicación y seguimiento personalizado son aspectos destacados, junto con la capacidad de manejar situaciones de emergencia con rapidez y competencia. Una opción confiable para cuidar tu salud bucal.
Características y servicios de Crescent Dental Care
- Acceso para sillas de ruedas
- Aparcamiento adaptado para sillas de ruedas
- Aseo adaptado para sillas de ruedas
- Aseos
- Se recomienda pedir cita
- Pagos con móvil vía NFC
- Tarjetas de crédito
- Tarjetas de débito
Crescent Dental Care está en la posición 19 sobre 24 de clínicas dentales en Lodi
Comentarios de clientes
Crescent Dental Care tiene una valoración de 4.8 sobre 5 basada en más de 13 opiniones en Google
Dr. Wong and his whole team are amazing. I am beyond scared of the dentist from previous experiences. His team made me feel welcomed and treated me great. I didn’t feel embarrassed at all, I will definitely be coming here for all my dental needs. He even did a follow up call to see how I was feeling! Dr Wong is so caring, way to go above and beyond.
Crescent Dental is absolutely amazing! It doesn't get any better than Dr. Wong. He absolutely goes above and beyond to ensure his patients are well cared for and comfortable. He is the most caring dentist around. I have been his patient for 18+ years and my children have all grown up going to him. The staff is always knowledgeable, helpful & professional, which is hard to get at other places. You won't regret becoming a patient here!
Dr. Wong is worth more then 5 stars! I never thought I would feel so at home at a dentist office. He got me in quickly (as a new patient ) and by quickly I mean the next day when other offices were booked up for months. He did such a great job on my root canal. I wouldn't want to go anywhere else! He is very friendly, kind, and caring. He even called me personally to make sure I was still pain free. Wouldn't go anywhere else. ♥️Ashley Duval
Dr.Wong. best dentist. My previous dentist put a scare in me to where I didn't trust any dentist anymore. Came to Dr.Wong. highly recommend and I'm very impressed with his staff and Dr.Wong. I am a huge baby with shots I didn't feel any of the shots he gave to me. If you're looking for a great dentist I highly recommend him
Dr.wong is amazing!!! Best dentist I've ever been to. Before I came to cresent dental I was horrified of the dentist. But after one visit to cresent dental all my fears are gone. I come in with a smile. The staff is super nice and friendly. I've been going there for 3 years now. You cant go wrong with cresent dental.
I have been going here since I was a child, and Dr. Wong is THE best! He is super friendly, caring, & professional! The staff is remarkable, and I consider them family--They give off the family vibe for sure!! <3
Dr. Wong and his staff are incredibly kind. I have problematic teeth, to say the least, and they are always so polite and also extremely helpful in emergency situations.
Información de Crescent Dental Care
Dirección
Crescent Dental Care se encuentra en 804 W Lodi Ave, Lodi, CA 95240, Estados Unidos
Teléfono
El teléfono de Crescent Dental Care es +1 209-367-0168
Horario de atención
Lunes: 09:00–17:00
Martes: 09:00–17:00
Miércoles: 09:00–17:00
Jueves: 09:00–17:00
Viernes: 09:00–14:00
Sábado: Cerrado
Domingo: Cerrado