EastRidge Family Dental
EastRidge Family Dental destaca por ofrecer un servicio dental de alta calidad en Kent, combinando profesionalismo y calidez en cada atención. Su equipo se caracteriza por la eficiencia y trato cercano, adaptándose a las necesidades de los pacientes con flexibilidad en citas y un ambiente acogedor.
La clínica se distingue por su enfoque personalizado, desde limpiezas hasta tratamientos más complejos, garantizando comodidad y confianza. Con instalaciones impecables y un personal comprometido, es una opción ideal para quienes buscan experiencia positiva y resultados excepcionales.
Características y servicios de EastRidge Family Dental
- Acceso para sillas de ruedas
- Aparcamiento adaptado para sillas de ruedas
- Aseo adaptado para sillas de ruedas
- Servicios de emergencias
- Aseos
- Se necesita cita
- Se recomienda pedir cita
- Pagos con móvil vía NFC
- Planes de pagos
- Tarjetas de crédito
- Tarjetas de débito
EastRidge Family Dental está en la posición 20 sobre 45 de clínicas dentales en Kent
Comentarios de clientes
EastRidge Family Dental tiene una valoración de 4.7 sobre 5 basada en más de 205 opiniones en Google
I see my dentist here all the time, and they are truly amazing! The team is always friendly, professional, and welcoming. They do a great job of getting me in quickly—especially when there are cancellations—which I really appreciate with my busy schedule. The office runs efficiently, and I always feel well taken care of. The only thing I would love to see is Saturday hours, as that would fit my schedule even better. Highly recommend this dental office to anyone looking for quality care and a team that really works with you!
Best cleaning and imaging I have ever had in my life. Genuinely such kind and helpful people who made me feel safe during my experience, comfortable and efficient. Dentistry and getting it done has always been hell for me but all of today genuinely alleviated my anxiety towards dentistru with how amazing and patient they were. It was fast too which felt great knowing the people working on me were doing their best. Absolutely AMAZING care.
Seriously the best dentist and dentistry team I've have experienced. My appointments are scheduled quickly, no long waiting room times. Dr. is present every visit and is hands on even at cleanings. Staff have been so exceptional. Everyone is thorough and made me feel at home. BTW I didn't even feel the needle. That was the best!
From scheduling to having my first cleaning there I was treated kindly by the staff. The environment was clean, and welcoming. I was able to get in a week earlier because they had a cancellation. I had a positive experience and would recommend Eastridge Family Dental to anyone looking for a knowledgeable, caring, and friendly dental office.
Everyone is so nice. The office is clean & peaceful. I definitely feel very comfortable during my cleanings & trust the dentist here after some really negative experiences at other dentist offices.
This is the most friendly and professional dental office I have been to. Everyone is knowledgeable and welcoming. The work is quality. The Dr. she is just warm and cares. She goes above and beyond. They put you at ease and explain every detail step by step.
The Dr and her assistants are all so friendly. They helped my teenager through some pretty bad anxiety when she had several cavities and needed some work. They were fast, office is quiet which is helpful with anxiety. Thanks everyone!
Información de EastRidge Family Dental
Dirección
EastRidge Family Dental se encuentra en 24837 104th Ave SE #103, Kent, WA 98030, Estados Unidos
Teléfono
El teléfono de EastRidge Family Dental es +1 253-277-2620
Página web
La página web de EastRidge Family Dental es: eastridgedental.com
Horario de atención
Lunes: 09:30–17:00
Martes: 09:30–17:00
Miércoles: 09:30–13:00, 14:00–17:00
Jueves: 09:30–17:00
Viernes: 09:30–14:00
Sábado: Cerrado
Domingo: Cerrado